※Unauthorized reproduction prohibited
《The 4th Place-General》
   ……Gabriela Torres Ruiz(Germany)「Silent Conversations」
《The 4th Place-General》
   ……Ono Kouseki(Japan)「Hundred Layers of Colors. 127」
《The 6th Place-General》
   ……Yoshioka Yumiko(Japan)「Solemne V」
《Hiroshi Senjyu Jury Award》
……Sato Mami(Japan)「Pulse」
《Akira Tatehata Jury Award》
……Nakamura Kota(Japan)「Burst」
《Toyomi Hoshina Jury Award》
……Moteki Tamana(Japan)「Cosmology」
《Aomi Okabe Jury Award》
……Christine Kettaneh(Lebanon)「SMELL ME」
《Akiko Endo Jury Award》
……Gabriela Torres Ruiz(Germany)
  「Silent Conversations」
《Brett Littman Jury Award》
……Philippe Caron Lefebvre(Canada)「Pyramide」
《Chu Teh-I Jury Award》
……WEN MENG-YU(Taiwan)
  「A Room During a Long Distance Trip」
《Kara Vander Weg Jury Award》
……Larry Snider(USA)「Man with Sunglasses」
《Florence Derieux Jury Award》
……Graham Fletcher(New Zealand)「Untitled Red Room」
《Simon Njami Jury Award》
……Petra Nimtz(USA)
  「I Heard A Rumor From Your Girlfriends Sister」
《Executive Committee Award》
……Horiguchi Yasuyo(Japan)「Venus in a Ridge」
《Executive Committee Award》
……Kawasaki Aiko(Japan)
「Plaza Holiday Hundred years」
《Executive Committee Award》
……Oogonbair(Japan)
    「Here I Am」
《Executive Committee Award》
……Yamazaki Reiko(Japan)「Flightless bird」
《Tsurutaro Kataoka Award》
  ……Yamaguchi Takuma(Japan)「water mirror」
Asano Yuko(Japan) Dita Luse(Latvia) Frederick Clarke(South Africa) Fujita Ryoko(Japan) Hirano Fumie(Japan)
Iba Hirohito(Japan) Ishibashi Jun(Japan) Ito Taiga(Japan) Iwamoto Ikuo(Japan) Joseph Shields(USA)
Katsura Noriko(Japan) Kim Carpenter(Australia) Kondo Haruko(Japan) Kondo Olga(Japan) Kondo Saori(Japan)
LIN YUNUNG(Taiwan) Marc Dessauvage(USA) Mee Ai Om(Hong Kong) Michelle Fornabai(USA) Miyazato Hiroki(Japan)
Mizuochi Aya(Japan) Morimoto Aiko(Japan) Nakahashi Akio(Japan) Narukawa Kazumi(Japan) Nicolas Germani(Argentina)
Niimu Daisuke(Japan) Obata Ryohei(Japan) Oda Takashi(Japan) Rio.Nakano(Japan) Saito Chihiro(Japan)
Sato Kae(Japan) Shirakami Masafumi(Japan) simon buch petersen(Denmark) Wang qing(Japan) Yanagida Yukiko(Japan)
YEH JEN-KUN(Taiwan) yin man chiu(Hong Kong) yi-tsu chang(Taiwan) Yokoi Sayuri(Japan) Yokota Akihiro(Japan)
 
Adam Cohen(USA) Akechi Kei(Japan) Amos Plaut(France) Andreas Tomblin(Germany) Annette Werndl(Germany)
Aurelien Couput(USA) Ballion Melanie(Senegal) Chris Maynard(USA) christine simpson(Ireland) clay jordan(USA)
Constantinos Ptochopoulos
(Cyprus)
Dona Tonca(Romania) Douglas Bosley(USA) Eiji(Japan) Fenna van der Vliet(Netherlands)
Fujita Kazuko(Japan) Fukasaku Hideharu(Japan) Futagawa Kazuyuki(Japan) Gabor Somogyi(Hungary) Gabriele Voglgsang(Spain)
Hadas Levi(Israel) hasta(Japan) Hayashi Kaito(Japan) Higashi Rie(Japan) Hosokawa Eiji(Japan)
Ignacio Munoz-Vicuna(Chile) Ito Enpei(Japan) James Kinsella(Austria) Jamie Timms(USA) jian tao qu(China)
Jie Li(USA) Jomon Bocci(Japan) Kosugi Shinji(Japan) kotatsu iwata(USA) Laurin McCracken(USA)
Laya Navaro-Knafo(Israel) Lucy Elkivity(Israel) magdi eldin(Oman) Mara Ruehl(Germany) Marco Barberio(Italy)
MARGERY PEARL-GURNETT(USA) maria emilia silvetti(Argentina) Mario Pandiani(Italy) Marius Margot(Switzerland) Massanori YAHIRO(France)
Mia Wisnoski(USA) Nagisa Suzuki(France) Nakamura Hiroko(Japan) Nguyen Minh Tan(Vietnam) Nozaki Yoshinori(Japan)
Oba Akemi Japan(Japan) Okamura Norie(Japan) Okawa Shunsetsu(Japan) Okitsu Makiko(Japan) OLIVIA SHIH(USA)
OSCAR VARGAS(USA) Pauline Marcelle(Austria) Persi Darukhanawala(UK) Robert Tokley(Canada) roberto Lombana(Colombia)
Sarah Hull(USA) SCOTT GROVE(USA) Silas Haslam(USA) STEPHANE VERCRUYSSE(USA) stephen zhang(USA)
Strahil Naydenov(Bulgaria) Sugiura Akihiko(Japan) Suzanne Anan(USA) Tsukino Kaeru(Japan) Tsukiyama Yoshitami(Japan)
WEN-JYE LEE(Taiwan) Yannick Ribeaut(France) YISHIANG YANG(Taiwan) Yoshimura Toshi(Japan) Yoshinaga Hotaru(Japan)
Yu Chuan Chang(China) YU PU PIN(Taiwan)